top of page

Schedule

Sunday

9:00am-10:00am Boxing

10:00am-11:00am Jiu Jitsu Fundamentals

10:00am-11:00am Leg Locks

11:00am-12:30pm All Levels Jiu Jitsu

12:30pm-2:00pm Wrestling

12:00pm-1:00pm Women's Jiu Jitsu

2:00pm-3:00pm Yin Yoga

5:00pm-6:00pm Comp Class

 

Monday:

6:00am-7:00am All Levels Jiu Jitsu

7:00am-8:00am Grappling Games

12:00pm-1:00pm All Levels Jiu Jitsu

4:30pm-5:00pm Little Kids Jiu Jitsu

5:00pm-6:00pm Kids Jiu Jitsu

4:00pm-5:00pm Precision Drills

5:00pm-6:00pm Strength & Conditioning

5:00pm-6:00pm 10P Warmups

6:00pm-7:00pm Jiu Jitsu Fundamentals

6:00pm-7:00pm Leg Locks

7:00pm-8:00pm All Levels Jiu Jitsu

8:00pm-9:00pm Open Mat

Tuesday:

6:00am-7:00am Jiu Jitsu Fundamentals

7:00am-8:00am Open Mat

11:00pm-12:00pm Mobility

12:00pm-1:00pm 10P Warmups

4:30pm-5:00pm Little Kids Jiu Jitsu

5:00pm-6:00pm Kids Jiu Jitsu

5:00pm-6:00pm 10P Warmups

6:00pm-7:00pm Jiu Jitsu Fundamentals

6:00pm-7:00pm Women's Jiu Jitsu

7:00pm-8:00pm Wrestling

8:00pm-9:00pm Comp Class

Wednesday:

6:00am-7:00am All Levels Jiu Jitsu

7:00am-8:00am Grappling Games

12:00pm-1:00pm All Levels Jiu Jitsu

4:30pm-5:00pm Little Kids Jiu Jitsu

5:00pm-6:00pm Kids Jiu Jitsu

4:00pm-5:00pm Precision Drills

5:00pm-6:00pm Strength & Conditioning

5:00pm-6:00pm 10P Warmups

6:00pm-7:00pm Jiu Jitsu Fundamentals

6:00pm-7:00pm Leglocks

7:00pm-8:00pm All Levels Jiu Jitsu

8:00pm-9:00pm Open Mat

 

Thursday:

6:00am-7:00am Jiu Jitsu Fundamentals

7:00am-8:00am Open Mat

11:00pm-12:00pm Rubber Guard

12:00pm-1:00pm 10P Warmups

4:30pm-5:00pm Little Kids Jiu Jitsu

5:00pm-6:00pm Kids Jiu Jitsu

4:30pm-5:30pm Strength & Conditioning

5:00pm-6:00pm 10P Warmups

6:00pm-7:00pm Nogi Judo

7:00pm-8:30pm All Levels Jiu Jitsu

Friday:

6:00am-7:00am Grappling Games

7:00am-8:00am Comp Class

12:00pm-1:00pm All Levels Jiu Jitsu

4:30pm-5:00pm Little Kids Jiu Jitsu

5:00pm-6:00pm Kids Jiu Jitsu

5:00pm-6:00pm Boxing

5:00pm-6:00pm Strength & Conditioning

5:00pm-6:00pm Rubber Guard

6:00-7:00pm Jiu Jitsu Fundamentals

6:00pm-7:00pm Women's Jiu Jitsu

7:00pm-8:30pm Open Mat

 

Saturday:

10:00am-11:00am Strength & Conditioning

10:00am-11:00am All Kids Jiu Jitsu

11:00am-12:30pm Nogi Judo

12:30pm-2:00pm All Levels Jiu Jitsu

2:00pm-3:00pm Open Mat

bottom of page